Komorná hra

Ensamble Name City Country
Violin Duo F. Harabasz, A. Lenczowski Krakow Poland
Violin Duo G. Pill, M. Halicki Warszawa Poland
Violin Trio Z. Vajduláková, E. Fedorová,
 B. Mrišková
Dolný Kubín Slovakia
String Trio E. Pęgier, S. Gogolewski,
E. Szewczak
Warszawa Poland
String Duo
Prins Duo
A. Prins, Ch. Prins London United Kingdom
String Trio E. Witkowska, D. Marciniak,
E. Szewczak
Warszawa Poland
Violin Quartet A. Kurajdová, L. Lakoštíková,
D. Lakoštíková, A. Žmijáková
Dolný Kubín Slovakia
Violin Quartet A. Liley, N. Wiedrycka,
Z. Sobczyk, H. Sowa
Gdańsk Poland
Violin Duo H. Sowa, Z. Sobczyk Gdańsk Poland
Violin Duo A. Liley, N. Wiedrycka Gdańsk Poland
String Quartet K. Dobosz, K. Tylek, 
K. Tylek, P. Gorczyca
Świątniki Górne Poland
String Quartet Z. Klimantová, P. Pálková,
M. Husár, K. Vanáková
Bratislava Slovakia
Strin Quartet
APPODELICA
M. Frach, K. Marks,
 B. Tasarz, H. Nieborak
Krakow Poland
String Duo D. Bilichenko, J. Turok Lviv Ukraine
Cello Duo - JOMA Cello J. Balicka, M. Hornik Nowy Targ Poland
Cello Duo K. Kamińska, U. Lalek Warszawa Poland
Sring Trio  E. Pęgier, S. Gogolewski, E. Szewczak Warszawa Poland
String Quartet
 Borsányi Quartet
E. Tarkayová, L. Michálik,
 B. Borsányi, L. Rácz
Bratislava Slovakia
Violin Trio S. Hansen, S. Taufik, S. Teilmann Copenhagen Denmark
Violin Duo O. Amstibovskyi, K. Amstibovska Kharkiv Ukraine
Cello Duo H. Szczesna, H. Michalska Warsaw Poland
Cello Duo  A. Malyk, V. Karpa  Khmelnitsky Ukraine
Violin Duo - Cantus Avis S. Firsova, I. Tereshenko Moscow Russian Federation
Sólová hra
Category Name School - City Country
viola Drozdowski Paweł Grudziądz Poland
viola Poniszowski Szymon Bytom Poland
II. cello Poniszowska Natasza Bytom Poland
I. violin Król Hanna Lublin Poland
III. violin Szymczyk Wiktoria Kielce Poland
II. violin Schwald Johanna Wien Austria
IV. cello Jocz Mateusz Gdańsk Poland
II. violin Bandy Samuel Prešov Slovakia
IV. violin Dósa Csenge Budapest Hungary
I. violin Biedrzycka Florentyna Krakow Poland
I. violin Hliwa Jan Krakow Poland
IV. cello Hartmann Domonkos Budapest Hungary
II. cello Pałęcki Kajetan Warszawa Poland
III. violin Drab Joachim Nowy Sacz Poland
IV. violin Correa Filho Ocimar Cassio Wien Brazil
III. violin Glavičić Sofija Beograd Serbia
II. cello Avila Ingemann Anoushka Leise Copenhagen Denmark
II. cello Olesz Piotr Gdańsk Poland
IV. violin Dettlaff Marta Gdańsk Poland
I. violin Pazhik Marianna Krakow Poland
II. cello Prins Amy London United Kingdom
II. violin Prins Chloe London United Kingdom
I. violin Dressler Luise Wien Austria
I. violin Neel Borek Stanisław Warszawa Poland
II. violin Kuskowska Karolina Gdańsk Poland
III. violin Biegniewska Nicole Norrköping Sweden
IV. violin Jarguz Veronika Wien Austria
IV. violin Rzechowska Magdalena Lublin Poland
II. violin Borovský Matej Bratislava Slovakia
III. violin Blimkova Katsiaryna Minsk Belarus
III. cello Kwiatkowska Sara Wroclaw Poland
III. cello Prajzner Maja Wroclaw Poland
viola Wawrowska Julia Warszawa Poland
II. violin Wiedrycka Natalia Gdańsk Poland
II. violin Jastrzębski Jan Krakow Poland
III. violin Szłapa Emilia Katowice  Poland
viola Mezei Leonard Bratislava Slovakia
IV. cello Kędzierska Ewa Łodz Poland
I. violin Hiszpańska Zofia Dywity Poland
II. violin Gybel Annissa Copenhagen Denmark
III. violin Kurajdová Anežka Dolný Kubín Slovakia
II. violin Sowa Hanna Gdańsk Poland
II. cello Jaworska Hanna Krakow Poland
III. violin Pliszka Barbara Olsztyn Poland
III. violin Szłapa Emilia Katowice Poland
IV. cello Houdek Martin Praha Czech Republic
II. violin Stasiak Matylda Krakow Poland
I. violin Pazgan Michał Świątniki Górne Poland
II. cello Odzimek Julia Katowice Poland
III. violin Paetzold Valentina Graz Austria
II. violin Liley Adam Gdańsk Poland
I. violin Pochebut Marharita Kyiv Ukraine
I. violin Marut Ludmiła Warszawa Poland
IV. violin Liendl Catharina Graz Austria
II. violin Sobczyk Zofia Gdańsk Poland
IV. cello Sůva Marek Praha Czech Republic
III. violin Wojciechowska Natalia Łomż Poland
II. cello Jaskuła Adrianna Legnica Poland
II. cello Gwardyś Kaja Katowice Poland
viola Małek Natalia Krakow Poland
II. cello Szeffer Marcelina Katowice Poland
I. cello Midor Fryderyk Katowice Poland
III. violin Jaworski Artur Wien Poland
IV. violin Ševčíková Adéla Praha Czech Republic
I. violin Wolska Anna Bydgoszcz Poland
II. violin Hager Sandra Salzburg Austria
I. violin Majewska Julia-Anna Gdańsk Poland
IV. violin Vítečková Kateřina Praha Czech Republic
II. cello Hornik Maria Nowy Targ Poland
IV. violin Skibiński Bartosz Łódź Poland
II. violin Bernatek Franciszka Gdańsk Poland
II. violin Minková Miriam Banská Bystrica Slovakia
I. violin Gertler Teo Bratislava Slovakia
II. cello Kamińska Karolina Warszawa Poland
II. violin Marut Leon Warszawa Poland
III. cello Urban Tomáš Praha Czech Republic
II. cello Gendek Maja Dabrowa Górnicza Poland
III. cello Kluska Małgorzata Czestochowa Poland
III. cello Forgó Boglárka Budapest Hungary
III. violin Pinto Rodrigo Monteiro Portugal
IV. violin Mutavdzic Tadija Nis Serbia
II. violin Mutavdzic Lazar Nis Serbia
III. violin Auer Katharina St. Pölten Austria
III. cello Strusiński Szymon Warszawa Poland
IV. cello Sladkomedov Anton Kharkiv Ukraine
IV. violin Sidaruk Volha Minsk Belarus
II. cello Bryl Amelia Olsztyn Poland
II. violin Argunova Valéria Bratislava Slovakia
II. violin Nemcová Júlia Bratislava Slovakia
III. violin Niedziółka Wojciech Warszawa Poland
III. violin Petráš Patrik Bratislava Slovakia
IV. violin Tichiti Naim Daniel Wien Hungary
III. violin Mieczykowski Wiktor Płock Poland
I. violin Amstibovskyi Oleksandr Kharkiv Ukraine
II. violin Amstibovska Kateryna Kharkiv Ukraine
III. violin Klánská Klára Praha Czech Republic
II. violin Berkes Amanda Budapest Hungary
IV. cello Klánský Adam Praha Czech Republic
II. cello Ciprianová Barbora Praha Czech Republic
IV. cello Hałoń Michał Katowice Poland
viola Lewicka Karina Poznań Poland
I. violin Borchardt Diana Hannover Germany
I. violin Bildik Ecmel Nevâ Mersin Turkay
III. cello Vocetková Johanna Praha Czech Republic
II. cello Krawczewska Monika Sochaczew Poland
viola Mańka Zuzanna Katowice Poland
III. cello Trávníčková Natálie Praha Czech Republic
IV. violin Dostál Martin Pardubice Czech Republic
II. violin Hansen Sigrid Loekke Hell Copenhagen Denmark
II. cello Woźniakowski Bruno Warszawa Poland
II. violin Pęgier Emilia Warszawa Poland
I. cello Sedlák Lukáš Praha Czech Republic
III. violin Šalgovičová Simona Bratislava Slovakia
III. cello Konstantynowicz Zuzanna Olsztyn Poland
III. violin Roshko Myroslava Yuliia Košice Ukraine
II. violin Teilmann Selma Copenhagen Denmark
II. violin Herasymenko Lena Zürich Ukraine
II. cello Malyk Andriy Khmelnitsky Ukraine
II. cello Hurníková Natalie Praha Czech Republic
III. cello Holeček Vavřinec Praha Czech Republic
II. violin Ainan Taufik Sufiya Copenhagen Denmark
III. violin Výbohová Martina Bratislava Slovakia
III. cello Janosik Melía Santa Cruz de Tenerife Spain
III. cello Radva László Kecskemét Hungary
III. cello Moszumańska Zuzanna Legnica Poland
I. cello Krężel Ewa Legnica Poland
I. cello Lee Danbi Praha Republic of Korea
III. cello Zdanowicz Zuzanna Maria Legnica Poland
I. cello Zdanowicz Karolina Maria Legnica Poland
II. violin Plakhtsinska Sophia Lviv Ukraine
I. violin Solskyy Oleksandr Ternopil Ukraine
I. violin Koparanov Georgi Sofia Bulgaria
III. cello Balog Nella Budapest Hungary
I. violin Wieleńska Anna Kielce Poland
IV. cello Sedláček Jan Praha Czech Republic
viola Tomczak Mateusz Łodz Poland
III. violin Jirsová Barbora  Náchod Czech Republic
II. violin Jirsa Vilém Náchod Czech Republic
III. violin Mráček Kristian Praha Czech Republic
IV. cello Temesvári Bence Wien Hungary
II. violin Olesik Zofia Katowice Poland
II. cello Myakushko Mariya Lviv Ukraine
IV. violin Kozlova Patricie Praha Czech Republic
IV. cello Žáková Karolína Praha Czech Republic
III. cello Chmielewska Amelia Zofia Radom Poland
II. cello Poštulka Jan Hlučín Czech Republic
III. violin Chub Katherine Lviv Ukraine
viola Kellerová Dorothea Ústí nad Orlicí Czech Republic
viola Purzycki Patryk Gdańsk Poland
I. violin Proksa Alicja Jaworznie Poland
viola Turok Julia Lviv Ukraine
IV. cello Velek Dominik Praha Czech Republic
II. violin Trokhymuk Yuliya Lviv Ukraine
III. violin Virág Ivan Bratislava Slovakia
III. cello Tiutko Marta Lviv Ukraine
II. violin Choma Evelina Lviv Ukraine
II. violin Tereschenko Ivan Moscow Russian Federation
II. violin Firsova Sophia Moscow Russian Federation
I. violin Borecka Violetta Poznań Poland
IV. violin Kustitska Valeriia Kyiv Ukraine
II. cello Fucimanová Marianna Frýdek-Místek Czech Republic
III. violin Bilichenko Dana Lviv Ukraine
III. violin Noskova Maria London United Kingdom
IV. violin Vontszemü Marco Bratislava Slovakia
III. violin Le Minh Hoang Long Praha Czech Republic
II. cello Nagyová Júlia Sofia Privat Slovakia
I. violin Lipucsek Carla Mathilda Privat Germany

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: