Competitors 2015:

Chamber play:

Ensamble Name City Country
Violin Duo A. Toporkiewicz, M Okońska Łodz PL
Violin Quartet A. Ingielewicz, A. Suska, M. Dettlaff, W. Dettlaff Gdańsk PL
String Quartet M. Husák - vln, R. Blahuš - vln,
M. Vejpustek - vla, M. Kovanda - cello
Brno CZ
String Duo P. H. Tomczuk - vln, K. Szydło - cello Zielona Góra PL
String Quartet K. Witkowski - vln, T. Kobel - vln,
T. Rosiński - vla, M. Gąsior - cello
Warszawa PL
String Duo H. Virág - violin, B. Z. Károly - cello Kecskemét H
Violin Duo W. Dettlaff. A. Ingielewicz Gdańsk PL
Violin Trio A. Czabańska, J. Felcyn, Z. Sobczyk Gdańsk PL
Violin Trio H. Dydel, A. Liley, N. Wiedrycka Gdańsk PL
Cello Quartet A. Lugovkina, L. Kachnič,
K. Kothajová, P. Zastko
B. Bystrica SK
Cello Quartet A. Lugovkina, L. Kachnič,
 N. Melicherčíková, P. Zastko
B. Bystrica SK
Cello Duo Y. Krivych, M. Krivych Charkov UA
String Quartet P. Petráš - vln, M. Nemcová - vln,
H. Petrášová - vln, M. Petráš - cello
Bratislava SK
Viola Duo M. Korczyńska, K. Urbanik Kraków PL
String Trio A. Dziura - vln, A. Rydz - vln, K. Głowacka - cello Kraków PL
String Duo V. Sidaruk - violin, G. Sidaruk - cello Minsk BY
Violin Trio S. Hučko, J. Girašek, P. Sklenka Košice SK
String Duo V. Bilyachat - violin, P. Halas - viola Lviv UA
String Quartet T. Šofranková - vln, M. Hasoňová - vln,
M. Kačírek - vla, A. Šístková - cello
Praha CZ
Violin Duo M. Suchecka, B. Bodziachowska Częstochowa PL
String Duo A. Tyrek - violin, S. Majchrzak - viola Częstochowa PL
Violin Duo T. Hledíková, M. Štefanicová Bratislava SK
String Duo D. Bilichenko - violin, Y. Turok - viola Lviv UA
Viola Duo D. Leschingerová, D. Kellerová Ústí nad Orlicí CZ
Solo play:
Category Name City Country
IV. cello Cholewinski Antoni Łodz PL
III. violin Astrabová Andrea Košice SK
IV. violin Blinka Štěpán Brno CZ
III. violin Ulańska Patrycja Łodz PL
I. violin Sobczyk Zofia Gdańsk PL
IV. violin Ingielewicz Antoni Gdańsk PL
IV. violin Kłębukowska Aleksandra Warszawa PL
IV. violin Danielewicz Olivia Poznan PL
II. violin Adamczyk Dominika Warszawa PL
I. violin Károly Liliána Kaposvár H
II. violin Butrynska Oksana Lviv UA
II. violin Plyska Nazar Warszawa UA
I. violin Liley Adam Gdańsk PL
II. violin Strużyńska Joanna Świątniki Górne PL
I. violin Stabryła Zofia Warszawa PL
III. violin Deleś Damian Lublin PL
II. cello Szydło Kornelia Zielona Góra PL
III. violin Graboń Gabriela Sanok PL
IV. violin Skibiński Bartosz Łodz PL
III. violin Dettlaff Marta Gdańsk PL
III. violin Dettlaff Wiktoria Gdańsk PL
III. violin Sárréti Márton Budapest H
III. cello Gráf Jakub Praha UK
IV. violin Toporkiewicz Anna Łodz PL
III. cello Rashkov Timur Minsk BY
IV. violin Masojídek Prokop Praha CZ
IV. violin Strembicka Joanna Łodz PL
III. cello Károly Barna Zsolt  Kecskemét H
II. violin Tylek Kamila Świątniki Górne PL
I. violin Dobosz Katarzyna Świątniki Górne PL
II. violin Baltaza Gabriela Wieliczka PL
I. violin Król Oliwia Wieliczka PL
I. violin Pustuła Patrycja Wieliczka PL
III. violin Suska Adam Gdańsk PL
II. violin Ter-Sarkisova Eva Riga LTV
II. violin Výbohová Martina Bratislava SK
I. violin Wiedrycka Natalia Gdańsk PL
II. violin Jakinova Petra Ana Lublana SLO
I. cello Lugovkina Anna B. Bystrica SK
IV. violin Patkolo Anabela Bratislava SK
IV. violin Váradi Gyula Budapest H
IV. violin Sýkora Michael Praha CZ
III. cello Krivych Yevgeniya Charkov UA
I. cello Lukačinová Pavlína Praha CZ
I. cello Nekvasilová Áňa Praha CZ
I. cello Malyk Andriy Lviv UA
III. violin Lembryk Aniela Lublin PL
IV. violin Šmídová Tereza Praha CZ
II. violin Aksentowicz Julia Nowa Sol PL
viola Turok Yulia Lviv UA
I. cello Sidaruk Sofia Minsk BY
III. cello Sidaruk Gleb Minsk BY
IV. violin Sidaruk Volha Minsk BY
IV. cello Son Nathan Praha CZ
IV. violin Hučko Samuel Košice SK
III. violin  Girašek Jakub Košice SK
II. violin Kovács Sára Budapest H
III. violin Pustuła Alicja Kraków PL
III. cello Mikulski Filip Kraków PL
II. violin  Lichá Anna Police nad Metují CZ
II. violin Szczygielska Karina Wrocław PL 
I. violin Wojtkowiak Hanna Ostrów Wielkopolski PL
viola Majchrzak Sylwia Częstochowa PL
III. violin van de Munt Natasha Budapest H
I. violin Pioruńska Milena Legnica PL
II. violin Gierek Maria Wieliczka PL
II. cello Cibulová Iveta Modra SK
I. violin Olesik Zofia Katowice PL
IV. violin Szlachcikowska Zofia Warszawa PL
III. violin Tyrek Aleksandra Częstochowa PL
III. violin Podorska Karolina Bielsko-Biała PL
III. violin Hledíková Tereza Bratislava SK
II. violin Štefanicová  Magdaléna Bratislava SK
II. violin Petráš Patrik Bratislava SK
I. violin Nemcová Júlia Bratislava SK
I. violin Nemcová Monika Bratislava SK
II. violin Tomczuk Paulina Helena Zielona Góra PL
IV. violin Schäferová Marta Praha CZ
II. violin Charmuszko Julia Gdańsk PL
I. violin Marut Leon Warszawa PL
III. violin Jarguz Veronika Wien A
II. violin Wojciechowska Natalia Zambrow PL
IV. violin Haniková Miriam Magdalena Frenštát pod Radhoštěm CZ
II. violin Wójcik Barbara Puławy PL
II. violin Jugasova Veronika Praha CZ
viola Halas Petro Lviv UA
III. cello Drabovitch Olena Lviv UA
II. violin Jirsová Barbora Náchod CZ
I. violin Jirsa Vilém Náchod CZ
II. violin Bilichenko Dana Lviv UA
IV. violin Lešková Klára Praha CZ
I. violin Kubów Marta Głubczyce PL
I. violin Kubów Małgorzata Głubczyce PL
IV. violin Remiorz Zuzanna Rybnik PL
III. violin Bilyachat Vira Lviv UA
viola Leschingerová Dorota Ústí nad Orlicí CZ
II. violin Bubancová Naďa Havířov CZ
III. violin Tichiti Naimi Budapest H
II. violin Rubizhna Daria Lviv UA
II. cello Hamerský Petr Praha CZ
II. violin Drab Joachim Krynica-Zdrój PL
II. violin Pióro Emilia Krynica-Zdrój PL
II. violin Kościelska Laura Wieliczka PL
IV. violin Masojídková Anna Praha CZ
I. violin Wisłocka Emilia Kraków PL
I. violin Zubenko Yelyzaveta Lviv UA
III. violin Kurylchuk Valeriya Lviv UA
IV.cello Kozub Sebastian Lublin PL
III. cello Csőke Flora Budapest H
II. violin Jasanská Hana Ústí nad Orlicí CZ
I. violin Roinishvili Barbare Ana Tbilisi Georgia
IV. violin Lucjan Marta Katowice PL
IV. violin Zirakashvili Dali Tbilisi Georgia
IV. violin Schneiderka Dennis Brno CZ
IV. violin Białostocka Wiktoria Krakow PL