II. violin

Abrman Dorothea 2003 Slovakia

ZUŠ Exnárova Bratislava

Pedagogue: Zuzana Bouřová

Accompanist: Ishiguri Czech

Ch. Dancles: Air varié (3) theme de Bellini

A. Komarovskij: Concerto A major mov.I

 

Antonyuk Darii-Bohdan 2003 Ukraine

Lviv Special music boarding school of S. Krushelnytska

Pedagogue: Mariya Hereha

Accompanist: Mariya Lushchyk

Ch. de Bériot: Scene de Ballet Op.100

 

Bachynska Olena 2004 Ukraine

Lviv Special music boarding school of S. Krushelnytska

Pedagogue: Marko Komonko

Accompanist: Nataliya Vakula  

T. Vitali: Chaconne

 

Bangó Adrienne  2003 Hungary

Tóth Aladár Music School Budapest

Pedagogue: Éva Szily

Accompanist: Ágnes Arató

F. Kreisler: Sicilienne and Rigaudon

R. Schumann: Fantasy Pieces Op.73

 

Bilichenko Dana 2003 Ukraine

Lviv Special music boarding school of S. Krushelnytska

Pedagogue: Marko Komonko

Accompanist: Oksana Lytvynenko

H. Wieniawski: Concerto №2 Op. 22 mov.I

 

Drab Joachim 2003 Poland

PSM I st. Krynica – Zdroj

Pedagogue: Katarzyna Główczyk

Accompanist: Klaudia Strączek

M. Bruch Violin concerto g minor op. 26 mov.III

Grīva Nora Sofija 2005 Latvia

Sigulda Art School "Baltais Fligelis"

Pedagogue: Māra Šmite

Accompanist: Diāna Dzelvīte-Lubarte

A. Vivaldi: Concerto D minor RV394 №2 mov.II, III

 

Jirsová Barbora 2003 Czech Republic

ZUŠ Náchod

Pedagogue: Ladislav Michal

Accompanist: Olena Ivanenko

Pablo de Sarasate: Introdukce a tarantella

 

Kapera Anna 2003 Poland

Szkoła Muzyczna I st. im. O. Kolberga Czasław

Pedagogue: Marta Mamulska

Accompanist: Alina Melnik

M. Reger: Romanze G major

H. Wieniawski: Dudziarz Le Ménétrier Op.19

Klánská Klára 2004 Czech Republic

ZUŠ Praha 1 Biskupská

Pedagogue: Ludmila Štětinová

Accompanist: Halka Klánská

Ch. W. Gluck: Melodie

Ch. de Bériot: Concerto №9 A minor Op. 104 mov.I

 

Kościelska Laura 2004 Poland

Szkoła Muzyczna I st. Wieliczka

Pedagogue: Maria Sobeńko

Accompanist: Tomasz Soczek

G. Bacewicz: Caprice Polish

Ch. de Bériot: Scene de ballet op.100

Król Oliwia 2005 Germany

Musikschule der Gemeinde Haßloch

Pedagogue: Istvan Kuruc

Accompanist:

A. Dvořák: Humoresque

A. Vivaldi: Concerto A minor RV 356 mov.III

Kruczała Magdalena 2005 Poland

PSM I i II st.  Wadowice

Pedagogue: Dorota Pietras

Accompanist: Renata Sadowska

H. Wieniawski: Dudziarz Le Ménétrier Op.19

Ch. de Bériot: Concerto №9 A minor Op. 104 mov.III

 

 

Le Minh Hoang Long 2003 Czech Republic

Gymnázium a hudební škola hl. města Prahy

Pedagogue: Zdenek Mann

Accompanist: Hana Louženská

Ch. Dancla: Concerts solos №1 Op.77

H. Wieniawski: Obertass Mazurka №1 Op. 19

List Darya 2005 Austria

Joseph-Haydn-Konservatorium des Landes Burgendland

Pedagogue: Anna Kandinskaya

Accompanist:

F. Kreisler - N. Paganini: La Campanella

P. de Sarasate: Romanza Andaluza Op.22

Luts Bohdan 2004 Ukraine

S.Krushelnytska Lviv Specialized music schol

Pedagogue: Maria Hereha

Accompanist: Maria Lushchyk

P. Sarasate: Zapateado

F. Mendelssohn - Bartholdi: Concerto E minor Op.64

 

Mikulášková Tereza 2003 Czech Republic

Gymnázium a Hudební škola hl. města Prahy

Pedagogue: Zdeněk Mann

Accompanist: Hana Louženská

B. Bartók: Romanian Folk Dances

 

Nemcová Monika 2005 Slovakia

ZUŠ J. Kresánka Bratislava

Pedagogue: Jana Spálová

Accompanist: Iveta Majláthová

Ch. de Bériot: Scene de ballet op.100

Pliszka Barbara 2003 Poland

PSM I i II st. Olsztyn

Pedagogue: Dorota Obijalska

Accompanist: Marcin Kucharzewski

D. Kabalewski: Concerto C major Op.48 mov.I

W. Kroll: Banjo and Fiddle

Prins Chloe 2005 United Kingdom

Youth Music Centre – London

Pedagogue: Tanja Goldberg

Accompanist:

F. Borowski: Adoration

F. Seitz: Concerto №3 in G Minor Op.12 mov.I

 

Rogoża Hanna 2003 Poland

Poznańska OSM Nr 2 im. T Szeligowskiego

Pedagogue: Karina Gidaszewska

Accompanist: Elżbieta Zakrzewska

A. Khachaturian: Waltz

E. Lalo: Symphonie Espagnole Op.21 mov.I

Staszel Jakub 2003 Poland

OSM I st. im. I.J. Paderewskiego Krakow

Pedagogue: Maria Kostka

Accompanist: Elzbieta Daszkiewicz

H. Wieniawski: Obertass Mazurka №1 Op. 19

V. Monti:  "Czardas"

 

Szłapa Emilia 2003 Poland

PSM I st. im. G. Bacewicz Jaworzno

Pedagogue: Małgorzata Basiuk

Accompanist: Antoni Brożek

G. Bacewicz: Caprice Polish

R. Gliere: Romans Op. 3

 

Wisłocka Emilia 2005 Poland

Zespół PSM im. M. Karłowicza Kraków

Pedagogue: Swietłana Białostocka

Accompanist:

H. Wieniawski: Obertass Mazurka №1 Op. 19

Wojciechowska Natalia 2003 Poland

PSM I st. im. W. Lutosławskiego Zambrow

Pedagogue: Beata Stankiewicz

Accompanist: Anna Kamińska

E. Lalo: Symphonie Espagnole Op.21mov.I

 

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: