Competitors 2014

       SOLO PLAY
I. cello Cibulová Iveta SK
I. cello Kacprzak Katarzyna PL
I. cello Rátkay Fanni H
I. cello Sasuła Barbara PL
I. cello Sidaruk Sofia BY
     
II. cello Allan-Chapkovski Daniel IRL
II. cello Benei Dávid H
II. cello Bucella Lilla H
II. cello Bachmińska Zuzanna PL
II. cello Gráf Jakub UK
II. cello Horvatić Lana - Lucija HR
II. cello Izumi Hagiwara H
II. cello Lesan Rebekah SK
II. cello Petráš Marcel SK
II. cello Rátkay Áron H
II. cello Starczewska Julia Agata CZ
     
III. cello Blaszczak Mateusz PL
III. cello Domján Katalin H
III. cello Grishina Victoria RUS
III. cello Houdek Martin CZ
III. cello Jańczuk Helena PL
III. cello Leszczynska Maria PL
III. cello Nakoneczny Kuba PL
III. cello Rashkov Timur BY
III. cello Savelyeva Mariya UA
     
 I. violin Bachynska Olena UA
I. violin Ciniewska Maria PL
I. violin Dydel Hubert PL
I. violin Fudali Aleksandra PL
I. violin Gorny Mikołaj PL
I. violin Handšuch Jonáš CZ
I. violin Hrazdira Laetizia A
I. violin Kościelska Laura PL
I. violin Krzysztofiak Barbara PL
I. violin Kuznietsova Kateryna UA
I. violin Liley Adam PL
I. violin List Darya A
I. violin Löffler Kaja Sayne A
I. violin Luts Bohdan UA
I. violin Michalina Pietrzak PL
I. violin Nemcová Monika SK
I. violin Olesik Zofia PL
I. violin Plyska Nazar UA
I. violin Posmyk Jakub PL
I. violin Pozorska Hanna PL
I. violin Stöger Alexandra A
I. violin Veér Lili H
I. violin Wiedrycka Natalia PL
I. violin Wisłocka Emilia PL
     
II. violin Adamczyk Dominika PL
II. violin Aksentowicz Julia PL
II. violin Balcerek Gabriela PL
II. violin Bilichenko Dana UA
II. violin Bubancová Naďa CZ
II. violin Butrynska Oksana UA
II. violin Dettlaff Marta PL
II. violin Głowińska Lena PL
II. violin Handšuch Lukáš CZ
II. violin Hušková Magdaléna CZ
II. violin Jasanská Hana CZ
II. violin Jaworski Artur PL
II. violin Narkiewicz Magdalena PL
II. violin Petráš Patrik SK
II. violin Piecha Anna PL
II. violin Pustuła Alicja PL
II. violin Sárréti Márton H
II. violin Shpik Ostap UA
II. violin Sokruta Anastasiya UA
II. violin Štefanicová Magdaléna SK
II. violin Tichiti Naim H
II. violin Výbohová Martina SK
II. violin Weiss Weronika PL
     
III. violin Berthollet Camille F
III. violin Białostocka Wiktoria PL
III. violin Biliachat Vira UA
III. violin Borowska Ludwika PL
III. violin Dettlaff Wiktoria PL
III. violin Dósa Csenge H
III. violin Gronet Klara PL
III. violin Hledíková Terézia SK
III. violin Chlebowska Barbara PL
III. violin Kłębukowska Aleksandra PL
III. violin Kopacka Julia PL
III. violin Korb Vanessza H
III. violin Kurylchuk Valeriya UA
III. violin Lytvynenko Viktoriya UA
III. violin Markowski Kamil PL
III. violin Pavlík Martin SK
III. violin Pohodina Veronika UA
III. violin Sidaruk Volha BY
III. violin Tomaszewska Barbara PL
III. violin Tyshchak Sozont UA
III. violin Van de Munt Nastasha H
III. violin Zakharenko Vitalii UA
     
IV. violin Allan-Chapkovski Samuel IRL
IV. violin Bębeńca Błażej PL
IV. violin Berthollet Julie F
IV. violin Borkowska Wiktoria PL
IV. violin Kulina Natálie CZ
IV. violin Nemes Kristóf H
IV. violin Podgórska Ewa PL
IV. violin Saviuk Bohdana UA
IV. violin Schneiderka Dennis CZ
IV. violin Skwierczyńska Magdalena PL
IV. violin Sojka Júlia SK
IV. violin Váradi Gyula H
     
viola Boytsov Alexey RUS
viola Cvek Dominik CZ
viola Doniec Mateusz PL
viola Krzysztofiak Konrad PL
viola Kułakowski Damian PL
viola Leschingerová Dorota CZ
viola Mandryk Ivanna UA
viola Senkiv Robert UA
 

Chamber play

 
Dydel Hubert  - violin, Liley Adam  - violin PL I. category
Stanek Katarzyna - violin, Hajda Wiktoria - violin PL I. category
Posmyk Jakub - violin, Posmyk Marta - violin PL I. category
Allan-Chapkovski Samuel - violin, Allan-Chapkovski Daniel - cello IRL I. category
Miklós Králik - cello, Szelevényi Oszkar - cello H I. category
Gronet Klara - violin, Błaszczak Mateusz - cello PL I. category
Duo "Klaba"  Krzysztofiak Barbara - violin, Sasuła Klaudia - cello PL I. category
Duo "Cantabile" Toporkiewicz Anna - violin, Chowaniec Aleksandra - violin PL I. category
     
Podgórska Ewa - violin, Jacek Podgórski - cello PL II. category
Jarząbek Magdalena - cello, Bryniczka Katarzyna - cello PL II. category
Pawełczyk Patrycja - cbass, Bartkowska Dominika PL II. category
Lytvynenko Viktoriya - violin, Senkiv Robert - viola UA II. category
     
Steczkowska Aleksandra - violin, Wojczuk Maksymilian - violin, Doniec Mateusz - viola, Jonczak Agata-cello PL III. category
Głowińska Lena - violin, Narkiewicz Magda - violin, Rudel Zofia - violin, Komorowska Kaja - violin PL III. category
Ingielewicz Antoni- violin, Dettlaff Marta - violin, Suska Adam  - violin, Dettlaff Wiktoria  - violin PL III. category
Kalinowska Gabriela - violin, Madeja Sara - violin, Urbanowicz Borys - viola, Meiser Oliwia - cello PL III. category
Stabrawa Weronika - violin, Wyka Weronika  - violin, Korczyńska Maria  - viola, Jasiński Samuel  - cello PL III. category
Suchecka Monika - violin, Suchecka Barbara - violin, Szymocha Aleksandra - viola, Bubel Kinga - cello PL III. category
"FOUR-TISSIMO" Cello Quartett: Bucella Lilla, Miklós Králik,  Rátkay Áron, Szelevényi Oszkar  H III. category

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: