Category Name Accompanist 26.4.2018
Hotel Park
27.4.2018
Hotel Park
28.4.2018
Hotel Park
I. cello Midor Fryderyk Tomáš Matis 17.00    
II.cello Avila Ingemann Anoushka Leise Tomáš Matis 18.20    
II.cello Gwardyś Kaja  Tomáš Matis 17.40    
II.cello Krawczewska Monika Tomáš Matis 19.00    
II.cello Prins Amy Tomáš Matis   8.00  
III.cello Janosik Melía Tomáš Matis 16.15    
IV. cello Bence Temesvári Iveta Sabová     18.00
IV. cello Sladkomedov Anton Iveta Sabová     17.20
I. violin Bildik Ecmel Nevâ  Iveta Sabová     14.40
I. violin Borecka Violetta Iveta Sabová     16.00
I. violin Borek Stanisław Neel  Iveta Sabová     16.40
I. violin Borchardt Diana Iveta Sabová     14.00
I. violin Pochebut Margarita Iveta Sabová     18.40
I. violin Solskyy Oleksandr Iveta Sabová     15.20

 

PIANO ACCOMPANIMENT

Dear competitors, let us know your expected arrival to Dolný Kubín here:

 www.talentsforeurope.eu/en/accompanist

 we need to prepare exact time schedule for accompanists.

Milí súťažiaci, oznámte nám Váš predpokladaný príchod do Dolného Kubína tu: www.talentsforeurope.eu/en/accompanist

 z dôvodu zostavenia rozvrhu pre korepetítorov.

Category Competitor Accompanist Training from
I. cello Midor Fryderyk Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
II.cello Avila Ingemann Anoushka Leise Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
II.cello Gwardyś Kaja  Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
II.cello Krawczewska Monika Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
II.cello Prins Amy Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
II.cello Szeffer Marcelina  Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
III.cello Janosik Melía Tomáš Matis 26.4.2018
IV. cello Bence Temesvári Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
IV. cello Sladkomedov Anton Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
I. violin Bildik Ecmel Nevâ  Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
I. violin Borecka Violetta Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
I. violin Borek Stanisław Neel  Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
I. violin Borchardt Diana Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
I. violin Pochebut Margarita Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
I. violin Solskyy Oleksandr Iveta Sabová 28.4.2018
II.violin Ainan Taufik Sufiya  Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
II.violin Gybel Annissa Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
II.violin Hager Sandra Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
II.violin Hansen Sigrid Loekke Hell Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
II.violin Mutavdzic Lazar Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
II.violin Olesik Zofia Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
II.violin Pęgier Emilia Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
II.violin Prins Chloe Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
II.violin Teilmann Selma Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
III. violin Auer Katharina  Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
III. violin Chub Katherine  Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
III. violin Jaworski Artur Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
III. violin Mráček Kristian Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
III. violin Noskova Maria Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
III. violin Paetzold Valentina Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
III. violin Wojciechowska Natalia Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
IV. violin Correa Filho Ocimar Cassio Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
IV. violin Dósa Csenge Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
IV. violin Dostál Martin Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
IV. violin Jarguz Veronika Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
IV. violin Kozlova Patricie Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
IV. violin Kustitska Valeriia Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
IV. violin Liendl Catharina Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
IV. violin Mutavdzic Tadija Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
IV. violin Rzechowska Magdalena Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
IV. violin Skibiński Bartosz Matej Arendárik  28.4.2018
IV. violin Vítečková Kateřina Matej Arendárik 28.4.2018
viola Drozdowski Paweł Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
viola Purzycki Patryk Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
viola Tomczak Mateusz Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018
viola Turok Julia Tomáš Nemec 28.4.2018

 

Arrival competitors to Dolný Kubín

PIANO ACCOMPANIMENT

Fee : 15 EUR for 30 minutes rehearsal + performance, each other 30 minutes - 10 EUR

        

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: