I. violin

Czabański Marek             2007      Poland

NISM I st. Instytut Suzuki Gdańsk

Pedagogue: Anna Podhajska

Accompanist:

W. H. Potstock: Souvenir de Sarasate Fantasia Espagnole

E. Elgar: Salut d'Amour opus 12

Keszeliova Denisa           2007      Slovakia

ZUS-MA Kolarovo

Pedagogue: Bela Balazs

Accompanist: Katarina Samanov

F. Seitz: Koncert G dur op. 13 Mov. I

E. Jenkinson: Tanec škriatkov

Knap Viktor        2007      Slovakia

Spojená škola - Základná umelecká škola Sládkovičovo

Pedagogue: Karol Daniš

Accompanist:

G. P. Telemann : Fantazia E flat major TWV 40  No.20 Dolce, Allegro, Largo

Majewska Julia 2008      Poland

NISM I st. Instytut Suzuki Gdańsk

Pedagogue: Anna Podhajska

Accompanist:

A.Vivaldi: Concerto A minor Mov.ll, III

M.Popławski: Tarantela

Marszałł Zofia   2010      Poland

NISM I st. Instytut Suzuki Gdańsk

Pedagogue: Anna Podhajska

Accompanist:

J. S. Bach: Gavotte D major

F. Seitz: Concerto No.5  D major Op. 22, Mov.I

Młynarczyk Małgorzata               2007      Poland

Szkoła Muzyczna I st. Świątniki Górne

Pedagogue: Bogusława Ziegelheim

Accompanist: Emilia Bernacka

O. Rieding: Concertino A minor

R.Twardowski: Oberek

Pazgan Michał  2010      Poland

Szkoła Muzyczna I st. Świątniki Górne

Pedagogue: Bogusława Ziegelheim

Accompanist: Emilia Bernacka

J. Gorbatov: Variations on a Theme of Paganini

M. Gąsieniec: Spanish Dance

Schock Emilia     2007      Poland

OSM I i II st. im. K. Szymanowskiego Wroclaw

Pedagogue: Aneta Szczygielska

Accompanist: Anna Rutkowska-Schock

R. Twardowski: Dumka

E. Severn: Polish Dance

Sitek Anna          2009      Poland

Jasnogórska POSM I st. Częstochow

Pedagogue: Adam Beier

Accompanist: Jarosław Jasiura

A. Janszynow: Concertino A minor

A. Curci: Ciarda

Szacior Kamil     2009      Poland

Jasnogórska POSM I st. Częstochow

Pedagogue: Adam Beier

Accompanist: Jarosław Jasiura

Ch. Dancla: Air Varie No. 3

G. Perlman: Israeli concertino mov. I

Vasilev Viktor    2007      Bulgaria

National School of Music and Dance "Dobrin Petkov" – Plovdiv

Pedagogue: Mario Hossen, Darina Dankova

Accompanist: Iren Kapelovska

F. Kreisler: Preludium and Allegro in The Style of Pugnani

H. Wieniawski: Mazurka "Obertas"

Wells Jennifer   2007      United Kingdom

Bromley Youth Music Trust, Bromley, Kent / St. James' Primary School

Pedagogue: Tim Wells

Accompanist: Dominique Wells

C. Bohm - Sarabande 

D. Kabalewski: Concerto in C major op. 48 Mov.I

Żyła Aleksander               2008      Poland

ZSM I i II st. im. F. Chopina Biała Podlaska

Pedagogue: Maryan Andrukhiv

Accompanist: Małgorzata Okułowicz –Żyła

J. B. Accolay: Concerto A minor

 

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: