III. husle

Borowska Ludwika 2000 Poland

Zespół PSM nr 4 im. K.Szymanowskiego Warszawa

Pedagogue: Anna Staniak-Bagnowska

Accompanist: Elżbieta Mackoś-Gorayska

K. Szymanowski: Dance from the ballet 'Harnasie' Op. 55

C. Saint-Saëns: Concerto №3 Op.61

 

Groblewski Marcel Dawid 2002 Poland

ZPSM nr. 4 im. Karola Szymanowskiego Warszawa

Pedagogue: Jan Stanienda, Magdalena Speciał – Barnachowska

Accompanist: Krzysztof Stanienda

E. Lalo: Symphonie Espagnole Op.21 mov.I

G. Pugnani – F. Kresiler: Preludium and Allegro

Haniková Miriam Magdalena 2001 Czech Republic

Pedagogue: Robert Hanik

Accompanist: Halka Klánská

P. de Sarasate: Carmen Fantazie Op.25

 

Juriševič Maj 2000 Slovenia

Konservatorij za glasbo in balet Ljubljana

Pedagogue: Volodja Balžalorsky

Accompanist: Ladislav Fančovič

C. Saint- Saëns: Concerto №3 B Minor mov.III

 

Kowalczyk Bartosz 2000 Poland

ZPSM nr 4 im. K. Szymanowskiego in Warsaw

Pedagogue: Magdalena Specjał-Barbachowska

Accompanist: Andrzej Guz

P. de Sarasate - Gipsy Airs op.20

 

Kriváňová Olívia 2000 Slovakia

Štátne konzervatórium Bratislava

Pedagogue: Stano Mucha

Accompanist:

M. Bruch: Concerto G minor Op.26 mov.I

Malerczyk Angelika 2000 Poland

POSM II st. im. K.Szymanowskiego Katowice

Pedagogue: Antoni Cofalik

Accompanist: Sebastian Nawrocki

N. Paganini: Caprice №3

K. Szymanowski: Nokturn and Tarantella Op. 28

Marušić Kristina 2001 Serbia

The music high school  "Davorin Jenko", Belgrade

Pedagogue: Marija Kovačević

Accompanist: Mina Ristić

M. Bravničar: Preludio

P. de Sarasate: Gypsy Airs Op.20

 

Petráš Patrik 2002 Slovakia

ZUŠ J. Kresánka Bratislava

Pedagogue: Jana Spálová

Accompanist: Alena Hučková

P.de Sarasate: Caprice Basque Op.24

M. Bruch: Concerto G minor Op.26 mov.II

 

Pustuła Alicja 2001 Poland

POSM II st. im. F. Chopina Krakow

Pedagogue: Antoni Cofalik

Accompanist: Ladislav Fančovič

H. Wieniewski: Concerto №2 D minor mov.II, III

Roško Miroslava Yulia 2002 Ukraine

Konzervatórium Košice

Pedagogue: Peter Sklenka

Accompanist: Erik Jambor

L. Spohr: Concerto №2 D minor mov.I

J. Massenet : Meditation

 

Štefanicová Magdaléna 2002 Slovakia

ZUŠ J. Kresánka Bratislava

Pedagogue: Jana Spálová

Accompanist: Alena Hučková

E. Lalo: Symphonie Espagnole Op. 21 mov.I

J. S. Bach: Concerto E major mov.III

 

Topalović Miona 2002 Serbia

,,Mokranjac" Beograd Srbija

Pedagogue: Vladimir Vasiljević

Accompanist: Matej Arendarik

E. Lalo: Symphonie Espagnole op. 21 mov.IV, V

 

Virág Ivan 2002 Slovakia

Konzervatorium Bratislava

Pedagogue: Július Horvath

Accompanist: Ján Remenec

C. Saint- Saëns: Havanaise Op.83

 

Výbohová Martina 2002 Slovakia

ZUŠ J. Kresánka Bratislava

Pedagogue: Ľudovít Satury

Accompanist: Viliam Gräffinger

M. Bruch: Concerto G minor Op.26 mov.I

I. Zeljenka: Musica Slovaca

 

Yuzkiv Oleh 2000 Ukraine

Lviv Special music boarding school of S. Krushelnytska

Pedagogue: Futorska Marija

Accompanist: Lushchyk Marija

P. I. Tchaikovsky: Valse Scherzo

E. Bloch: Nigun from Baal Shem

Zakharava Lina 2002 Belarus

Minsk Republican College of Music

Pedagogue: Ksenia Beltiukova

Accompanist: Elena Zakharava

E. Ysaye: Mazurka Op.11 №2 A minor

P. I. Tchaikovsky: Russian dance from the ballet "Swan Lake"

 

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: