Súťažiaci 2016

Chamber play:
Ensamble Name City Country
Violin Duo Štefanicová M., Petráš P. Bratislava SK
String Trio Witkowski K., Rosiński T., Błaszczak M. Warszawa PL
Quartetto di Fuocco
String Quartet
Wiercioch D., Sutor D. Kudlińska J., Gut V. Krakow PL
String Duo Derebas A., Bryniczka K. Nowy Targ PL
String Quartet Krigovská K., Patkolo A., Strelcová V., Škoda J. Bratislava SK
String Duo Škoda J., Patkolo A. Bratislava SK
Tóth Aladár duo
String Duo
Kovács S., Králik M. Budapest H
Violin Duo Hiszpańska Z., Rucińska M. Dywity PL
Violin Quartet Bahriy N., Yuzkiv O., Butrynska O., Hodovychenko A. Lviv UA
Nuotti
Violin Duo
Kazdová M., Marek M. České Budějovice CZ
Violin Duo Semchyshy O., Rubizhna D. Lviv UA
String Duo Pliszka B., Konstantynowicz Z. OLSZTYN PL
String Duo Kozlova P., Velek D. Praha CZ
Violin Trio Semchyshyn O., Rubizhna D., Bachynska O. Lviv UA
Amabile trio
String Trio
Rydz A., Dziura A., Głowacka K. Krakow PL
Violin Duo Kolomý J., Paďourková V. Praha CZ
String Duo Klánská K., Klánský A. Praha CZ
String Quartet Petráš P., Nemcová M., Petrášová H., Petráš M. Bratislava SK
Prins Duet
String Duo
Prins Ch., Prins A. London UK
Lesan Quartet
String Quartet
Lesan A., Lesan J., Lesan J., Lesan R. Bratislava SK
BB&London girls 
String Quartet
Prins Ch., Prins A., Kothajová K.,
 Melicherčíková N.
Banská Bystrica SK
Cello Girls
Cello Quartet
Sasuła K., Górka Z., Zapalska K., Kędroń M. Tymbark PL
Sforzato 38
Violin Quartet
Rząsa E., Kuchta D., Pajdzik M., Grzyb W. Tymbark PL
Violetto 
String Trio
Kopacka J., Kowalczyk Z., Woźniak P. Krakow PL
Cello Quartet Kothajová K., Melicherčíková N., Kachnič L., Kapusta J. Banská Bystrica SK
Solo play:
Category Name City Country
IV. violin Korossy-Khayll Csongor Budapest H
III. violin Groblewski Marcel Dawid Warszawa PL
II. violin Rogoża Hanna Poznań PL
IV. violin Kupczak Joanna ??? PL
III. cello Gráf Jakub William Praha UK
II. violin Szłapa Emilia Jaworzno PL
I. cello Nakvasilová Anna Praha CZ
I. cello Lukačinová Pavlína Praha CZ
III. violin Borowska Ludwika Warszawa PL
III. violin Tichiti Naim Budapest H
IV. violin Pohodina Veronika Lviv UA
IV. cello Borovková Marie-Anna Praha CZ
II. cello Cibulová Iveta Modra SK
IV. cello Bafeltowski Mateusz Warszawa PL
IV. cello Bafeltowski Wojciech Warszawa PL
III. cello Bafeltowski Gustaw Warszawa PL
IV. violin Belica Maria Częstochowa PL
II. violin Mikulášková Tereza Praha CZ
IV. violin Aziyeva Bibifatima Paris KAZ
II. violin Dobosz Katarzyna Świątniki Górne PL
II. violin Tylek Kamila Świątniki Górne PL
IV. violin Toporkiewicz Anna Łodz PL
I. violin Młynarczyk Małgorzata Świątniki Górne PL
I. violin Pazgan Michał Wieliczka PL
IV. cello Błaszczak Mateusz Warszawa PL
I. violin Pustuła Patrycja Wieliczka PL
III. violin Garrison Amelia Gdańsk PL
IV. violin Gornjik Stefan Sabac SRB
II. violin Staszel Jakub Krakow PL
viola Rosiński Tomasz Warszawa PL
IV. violin Lembryk Aniela Lublin PL
I. violin Daszkiewicz Emilia Krakow PL
IV. violin Kazdová Markéta České Budějovice CZ
III. violin Kriváňová Olívia Bratislava SK
IV. cello Škoda Juraj Bratislava SK
III. cello Zorychta Wiktoria Bytom PL
I. cello Poniszowska Natasza Bytom PL
III. cello Lesan Rebekah Bratislava SK
I. cello Staudt Samuel Bratislava SK
III. violin Portuondo Rosario Bratislava SK
I. violin Trokhymuk Yuliya Lviv UA
II. violin Król Oliwia Haßloch D
IV. violin Tarnowska Justyna Gdańsk PL
III.cello Adamczak Mikołaj Krakow PL
I. volin Kelemen Gaspar Budapest H
IV. violin Patkolo Anabela Bratislava SK
II. violin List Darya Wien A
IV. violin Sojka Júlia Bratislava SK
II. cello Stosiek Miloš Klosterneuburg A
I. cello Hornik Maria Nowy Targ PL
III. violin Malerczyk Angelika Katowicw PL
III. violin Marušić Kristina Belgrade SRB
I. violin Rucińska Marcelina Dywity PL
II. cello Rátkay Áron Budapest H
IV. cello Domonkos Hartmann Budapest H
IV. violin Pichler Natascha Bratislava A
I. violin Stabryła Zofia Warszawa PL
II. violin Kapera Anna Czasław PL
III. violin Pustuła Alicja Krakow PL
II. violin Bilichenko Dana Lviv UA
II. violin Bangó Adrienne Budapest H
I. violin Hiszpańska Zofia Dywity PL
II. cello Chmielewska Amelia Radom PL
III. cello Kwiatkowska Sara Wrocław PL
IV. cello Bleja Małgorzata  Poznań PL
III. violin Semchyshy Olha Lviv UA
III. violin Rubizhna Daria Lviv UA
III. cello Vashkevich Anastasia Minsk BY
II. violin Jugasova Veronika Praha CZ
II. violin Kościelska Laura Wieliczka PL
I. cello Olesz Piotr Gdańsk PL
IV. violin Lesiak Dobromir Warszawa PL
IV. violin Pietkiewicz Krzysztof Warszawa PL
IV. violin Chylińska Hanna Gdańsk PL
I. violin Jirsa Vilém Náchod CZ
II. violin Jirsová Barbora Náchod CZ
II. violin Pliszka Barbara Olsztyn PL
IV. cello Balda Jan Praha CZ
III. cello Sůva Marek Praha CZ
I. violin Trokhymuk Yuliya Lviv UA
IV. violin Hledíková Terézia Bratislava SK
III. violin Juriševič Maj Ljubljana SLO
III. violin Topalović Miona Beogrd SRB
IV. cello Halečka Filip Žilina SK
II. cello Urban Tomáš Praha CZ
viola Pałetko Karolina Krakow PL
I. violin Szymczyk Natalia Katowice PL
III. violin Virág Ivan Bratislava SK
II. violin Grīva Nora Sofija Sigulda LV
I. violin Marut Leon Warszawa PL
viola Zavadovskiy Yuriy Lviv UA
II. violin Luts Bohdan Lviv UA
IV. cello  Hájková Dora Praha CZ
IV. violin Schäferová Marta Praha CZ
II. cello Gąsieniec Teresa Wrocław PL
IV. violin Nurkowska Olga Gdańsk PL
II. violin Bachynska Olena Lviv UA
viola Dziechciarz Martyna Katowice PL
IV. violin Blinka Štěpán Brno CZ
II. cello Konstantynowicz Zuzanna Olsztyn PL
I. cello Gwardyś Kaja Katowice PL
I. cello Midor Fryderyk Katowice PL
III. cello Pěruška David Praha CZ
I. cello Szeffer Marcelina Katowice PL
III. cello Wójtowicz Nikodem Inowrocław PL
III. violin Haniková Miriam Magdalena Frenštátu pod Radhoštěm CZ
II. violin Klánská Klára Praha CZ
II. violin Le Minh Hoang Long Praha CZ
III. violin Petráš Patrik Bratislava SK
I. violin Gertler Teo Bratislava SK
III. violin Štefanicová Magdaléna Bratislava SK
II. violin Nemcová Monika Bratislava SK
I. violin Nemcová Júlia Bratislava SK
I. cello Prins Amy London UK
II. violin Prins Chloe London UK
III. cello Velek Dominik Praha CZ
III. cello Jocz Mateusz Gdańsk PL
III. cello Sidaruk Gleb Minsk BY
II. cello Sidaruk Sofia Minsk BY
IV. violin Sidaruk Volha Minsk BY
IV. cello Lucjan Magdalena Jastrzębie-Zdroj PL
II. cello Bazanowski Michał Chełmża PL
I. cello Mazurowska Aleksandra Golub - Dobrzyn PL
IV. violin Lucjan Marta Katowice PL
II. violin Wojciechowska Natalia Zambrow PL
II. violin Kruczała Magdalena Wadowice PL
II. violin Abrman Dorothea Bratislava SK
I. violin Trzupek Anna Tymbark PL
III. cello Trávníčková Natálie Praha CZ
III. cello Klánský Adam Praha CZ
II. cello Nurijeva Veronika Uzhorod UA
III. violin Roško Miroslava Yulia Košice UA
III. violin Yuzkiv Oleh Lviv UA
II. cello Mycroft Artur Płock PL
II. violin Drab Joachim Krynica - Zdroj PL
III. cello Vocetková Johanna Praha CZ
III. violin Kowalczyk Bartosz Warszawa PL
II. violin Antonyuk Darii - Bohdan Lviv UA
II. cello Brzezicka Natalia Bytom PL
II. cello Dynowska Aurora Bytom PL
I. cello Melicherčíková Natália Banská Bystrica SK
III. violin Výbohová Martina Bratislava SK
viola Krysa Andriana Lviv UA
III. violin Zakharava Lina Minsk BY
IV. cello Schubert Martin Ostrava CZ
I. cello Kothajová Katarína Banská Bystrica SK
I. cello Kachnič Lukáš Banská Bystrica SK
I. violin Sochańská Joanna Tychy PL
IV. violin Schneiderka Dennis Brno CZ
IV. violin Vechetová Veronika Brno CZ
viola Krýsová Eliška Pardubice CZ
II. violin Wisłocka Emilia Krakow PL

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: