Súťažiaci 2015

Komorná hra:

Zoskupenie Meno Mesto Štát
String Quartet  W. Biela, A. Rymarowicz, A. Sułkowska, A. Lignar Krakow PL
Violin Duo A. Toporkiewicz, M Okońska Łodz PL
Violin Quartet A. Ingielewicz, A. Suska, M. Dettlaff, W. Dettlaff Gdańsk PL
String Quartet M. Husák - vln, R. Blahuš - vln,
M. Vejpustek - vla, M. Kovanda - cello
Brno CZ
String Duo P. H. Tomczuk - vln, K. Szydło - cello Zielona Góra PL
String Quartet K. Witkowski - vln, T. Kobel - vln,
T. Rosiński - vla, M. Gąsior - cello
Warszawa PL
String Duo H. Virág - violin, B. Z. Károly - cello Kecskemét H
Violin Duo W. Dettlaff. A. Ingielewicz Gdańsk PL
Violin Trio A. Czabańska, J. Felcyn, Z. Sobczyk Gdańsk PL
Violin Trio H. Dydel, A. Liley, N. Wiedrycka Gdańsk PL
Cello Quartet A. Lugovkina, L. Kachnič,
K. Kothajová, P. Zastko
B. Bystrica SK
Cello Quartet A. Lugovkina, L. Kachnič,
 N. Melicherčíková, P. Zastko
B. Bystrica SK
Cello Duo Y. Krivych, M. Krivych Charkov UA
String Quartet P. Petráš - vln, M. Nemcová - vln,
H. Petrášová - vln, M. Petráš - cello
Bratislava SK
Viola Duo M. Korczyńska, K. Urbanik Kraków PL
String Trio A. Dziura - vln, A. Rydz - vln, K. Głowacka - cello Kraków PL
String Duo V. Sidaruk - violin, G. Sidaruk - cello Minsk BY
Violin Trio S. Hučko, J. Girašek, P. Sklenka Košice SK
String Duo V. Bilyachat - violin, P. Halas - viola Lviv UA
String Quartet T. Šofranková - vln, M. Hasoňová - vln,
M. Kačírek - vla, A. Šístková - cello
Praha CZ
Violin Duo M. Suchecka, B. Bodziachowska Częstochowa PL
String Duo A. Tyrek - violin, S. Majchrzak - viola Częstochowa PL
Violin Duo T. Hledíková, M. Štefanicová Bratislava SK
String Duo D. Bilichenko - violin, Y. Turok - viola Lviv UA
Viola Duo D. Leschingerová, D. Kellerová Ústí nad Orlicí CZ

Sólová hra:

Kategória Meno Mesto Štát
I. husle Czabańska Agnieszka Gdańsk PL
viola Utkovic Kristina Cuprija SRB
viola Antic Jelena Cuprija SRB
III. husle Borowska Ludwika Warszawa PL
viola Sułkowska Anna Krakow PL
II. husle Virág Ivan Mužla SK
viola Pawul Karolina Warszawa PL
II. čelo Zorychta Wiktoria Bytom PL
III. husle Sowińska Oktawia Łodz PL
III. husle Kazdova Marketa České Budejovice CZ
IV. čelo Cholewinski Antoni Łodz PL
III. husle Astrabová Andrea Košice SK
IV. husle Blinka Štěpán Brno CZ
I. husle Sobczyk Zofia Gdańsk PL
IV. husle Ingielewicz Antoni Gdańsk PL
IV. husle Kłębukowska Aleksandra Warszawa PL
IV. husle Danielewicz Olivia Poznan PL
II. husle Adamczyk Dominika Warszawa PL
I. husle Károly Liliána Kaposvár H
II. husle Butrynska Oksana Lviv UA
II. husle Plyska Nazar Warszawa UA
I. husle Liley Adam Gdańsk PL
II. husle Strużyńska Joanna Świątniki Górne PL
I. husle Stabryła Zofia Warszawa PL
III. husle Deleś Damian Lublin PL
II. čelo Szydło Kornelia Zielona Góra PL
III. husle Graboń Gabriela Sanok PL
IV. husle Skibiński Bartosz Łodz PL
III. husle Dettlaff Marta Gdańsk PL
III. husle Dettlaff Wiktoria Gdańsk PL
III. husle Sárréti Márton Budapest H
III. čelo Gráf Jakub Praha UK
IV. husle Toporkiewicz Anna Łodz PL
III. čelo Rashkov Timur Minsk BY
IV. husle Masojídek Prokop Praha CZ
IV. husle Strembicka Joanna Łodz PL
III. čelo Barna Zsolt Károly Kecskemét H
II. husle Tylek Kamila Świątniki Górne PL
I. husle Dobosz Katarzyna Świątniki Górne PL
II. husle Baltaza Gabriela Wieliczka PL
I. husle Król Oliwia Wieliczka PL
I. husle Pustuła Patrycja Wieliczka PL
III. husle Suska Adam Gdańsk PL
II. husle Ter-Sarkisova Eva Riga LTV
II. husle Výbohová Martina Bratislava SK
I. husle Wiedrycka Natalia Gdańsk PL
III. husle Jakinova Petra Ana Lublana SLO
I. čelo Lugovkina Anna B. Bystrica SK
IV. husle Patkolo Anabela Bratislava SK
IV. husle Váradi Gyula Budapest H
IV. husle Sýkora Michael Praha CZ
III. čelo Krivych Yevgeniya Charkov UA
I. čelo Lukačinová Pavlína Praha CZ
I. čelo Nekvasilová Áňa Praha CZ
I. čelo Malyk Andriy Lviv UA
III. husle Lembryk Aniela Lublin PL
IV. husle Šmídová Tereza Praha CZ
II. husle Aksentowicz Julia Nowa Sol PL
viola Turok Yulia Lviv UA
I. čelo Sidaruk Sofia Minsk BY
III. čelo Sidaruk Gleb Minsk BY
IV. husle Sidaruk Volha Minsk BY
IV. čelo Son Nathan Praha CZ
IV. husle Hučko Samuel Košice SK
III. husle  Girašek Jakub Košice SK
II. husle Kovács Sára Budapest H
III. husle Pustuła Alicja Kraków PL
III. čelo Mikulski Filip Kraków PL
II. husle Lichá Anna Police nad Metují CZ
II. husle Szczygielska Karina Wrocław PL
I. violin Wojtkowiak Hanna Ostrów Wielkopolski PL
viola Majchrzak Sylwia Częstochowa PL
III. husle van de Munt Natasha Budapest H
I. husle Pioruńska Milena Legnica PL
II. husle Gierek Maria Wieliczka PL
II. čelo Cibulová Iveta Modra SK
I. husle Olesik Zofia Katowice PL
IV. husle Szlachcikowska Zofia Warszawa PL
III. husle Tyrek Aleksandra Częstochowa PL
III. husle Podorska Karolina Bielsko-Biała PL
III. husle Hledíková Terézia Bratislava SK
II. husle Štefanicová  Magdaléna Bratislava SK
II. husle Petráš Patrik Bratislava SK
I. husle Nemcová Júlia Bratislava SK
I. husle Nemcová Monika Bratislava SK
II. husle Tomczuk Paulina Helena Zielona Góra PL
IV. husle Schäferová Marta Praha CZ
II. husle Charmuszko Julia Gdańsk PL
I. husle Marut Leon Warszawa PL
III. husle Jarguz Veronika Wien A
II. husle Wojciechowska Natalia Zambrow PL 
IV. husle Haniková Miriam Magdalena Frenštát pod Radhoštěm CZ
II. husle Wójcik Barbara Puławy PL
II. husla Jugasova Veronika Praha CZ
viola Halas Petro Lviv UA
III. čelo Drabovitch Olena Lviv UA
II. husle Jirsová Barbora Náchod CZ
I. husle Jirsa Vilém Náchod CZ
II. husle Bilichenko Dana Lviv UA
IV. husle Lešková Klára Praha CZ
I. husle Kubów Marta Głubczyce PL
I. husle Kubów Małgorzata Głubczyce PL
IV. husle Remiorz Zuzanna Rybnik PL
III. husle Bilyachat Vira Lviv UA
viola Leschingerová Dorota Ústí nad Orlicí CZ
II. husle Bubancová Naďa Havířov CZ
III. husle Tichiti Naimi Budapest H
II. husle Rubizhna Daria Lviv UA
II. čelo Hamerský Petr Praha CZ
II. husle Drab Joachim Krynica-Zdrój PL
II. husle Pióro Emilia Krynica-Zdrój PL
II. husle Kościelska Laura Wieliczka PL
IV. husle Masojídková Anna Praha CZ
I. husle Wisłocka Emilia Kraków PL
I. husle Zubenko Yelyzaveta Lviv UA
III. husle Kurylchuk Valeriya Lviv UA
IV. čelo Kozub Sebastian Lublin PL
III. čelo Csőke Flora Budapest H
II. husle Jasanská Hana Ústí nad Orlicí CZ
I. husle Roinishvili Barbare Ana Tbilisi Georgia
IV. husle Lucjan Marta Katowice PL
IV. husle Zirakashvili Dali Tbilisi Georgia
IV. husle Schneiderka Dennis Brno CZ
IV. husle Białostocka Wiktoria Krakow PL

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: