I. husle

Daszkiewicz Emilia 2007 Poland

OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego Kraków

Pedagogue: Rafał Daszkiewicz

Accompanist: Elżbieta Daszkiewicz

A. Komarowski: Violin Concerto №2 A major mov. I

A. Curci: Ciarda

 

Gaspar Kelemen 2008 Hungary

Toth Aladar Music School Budapest

Pedagogue: Eva Acsne Szily

Accompanist:

A. Vivaldi: Concerto in A minor mov. II, III

 

Gertler Teo 2008 Slovakia

ZUŠ Ľ. Rajtera Bratislava

Pedagogue: Renata Klempárová

Accompanist: Dušan Šujan

A. Vivaldi: Concerto G minor mov. I

P. Toth: Keringö

Hiszpańska Zofia 2009 Poland

PSM I st. Dywity

Pedagogue: Dorota Obijalska

Accompanist: Natalia Klykova

A.Vivaldi: Concerto G major RV 310 mov.1

J. Rameau: Gavotter

C. Bohm: Spanish Dance

Jirsa Vilém 2006 Czech Republic

ZUŠ Náchod

Pedagogue: Ladislav Michal

Accompanist: Olena Ivanenko

G. Tartini - F. Kreisler: Variations on a theme by Corelli

H. Vieuxtemps: Tarantella Op. 22 №5

Marut Leon2006 Poland

ZPSM nr 4 im. K. Szymanowskiego w Warszawie

Pedagogue: Maciej Przestrzelski

Accompanist: Monika Marut

A. Vivaldi: Concerto in E major Op. 3 №12 mov.I

A. Nolck: Hungarian Dance Op. 196 №5

 

Młynarczyk Małgorzata 2007 Poland

Szkoła Muzyczna I st. Świątniki Górne

Pedagogue: Bogusława Ziegelheim

Accompanist: Ewa Baranowska

O. Rieding: Concerto G major Op.34 mov.I

M. Gąsieniec: Taniec hiszpański

 

Nemcová Júlia 2006 Slovakia

ZUŠ J. Kresánka Bratislava

Pedagogue: Jana Spálová

Accompanist: Iveta Majláthová

H.Wieniawski: Mazurka Op.19 "Dudziarz"

G. Holländer: Concerto Op.62 - Allegro moderato

 

Pazgan Michał 2010 Poland

Szkoła Muzyczna I st. Wieliczka

Pedagogue: Bogusława Ziegelheim

Accompanist: Tomasz Soczek

E. Iwan: Concertino mov.I

B. Dvarionas: Preludium

D. Obijalska: Łoś Patataj

 

Pazhik Marianna 2009 Poland

OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego Krakow

Pedagogue: Sylwia Morasiewicz-Michna

Accompanist:

A. Huber: Concertino F major Op. 7

A. Curci: Czardasz

 

Pustuła Patrycja 2006 Poland

School of Music Wieliczka

Pedagogue: Anna Wójtowicz

Accompanist: Tomasz Soczek

F. Seitz: Concerto D major Op.15 №4 mov.III

H. Wieniawski: The Bag – piper

Rucińska Marcelina 2007 Poland

PSM I st. Dywity

Pedagogue: Dorota Obijalska

Accompanist: Natalia Klykova

Ch. Dancla: Premier Solo Op.77

E. Severn: Polish Dance

Sochańska Joanna 2006 Poland

Suzuki School in Tychy

Pedagogue: Elżbieta Węgrzyn

Accompanist:

E. Młynarski: Mazurka

F. Seitz Concerto №3 G minor

 

Stabryła Zofia 2006 Poland

POSM im E. Młynarskiego in Warsaw

Pedagogue: Anna Borowska-Krawiec

Accompanist: Małgorzata Zielińska-Kościów

A. Komarovsky: Concerto №1 E minor mov.I

Szymczyk Natalia 2008 Poland

POS  Muzyczna im. St. Moniuszki Katowice

Pedagogue: Małgorzata Wacławik

Accompanist: Grażyna Sokalska

A. Curci: "Ciarda"

P. Martin "Diversions on a Theme by Paganini"

 

Trokhymuk Yuliya 2006 Ukraine

S.Krushelnycka music school of Lviv

Pedagogue: Golda Yuriy Karlovich

Accompanist: Lytvynenko Oksana

W. A. Mozart: Konzert №1

K. Dominchen: Scherzo

 

Trzupek Anna 2006 Poland

SPSM I st. Tymbark

Pedagogue: H. Waszkiewicz-Rosiek

Accompanist: Marco Seita

O. Rieding: Concerto Op.34 G major mov.I

E. Jenkinson: Elves Dance

 

 

Main organiser:        Coorganiser: